Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Luoyang Huayang Special Heavy-Duty and Large Bearing Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Thin Section Bearing, Thin Wall Bearing, Deep Groove Ball Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Deep Groove Ball Thin Section Bearing (CSCAA010-TV), Needle Roller Bearing, Track Roller Bearing, Ju065cp0 Thin Section Bearing for India Market and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Thin Section Bearing Others Thin Section Bearing Deep Groove Ball Thin Section Bearing (CSCAA010-TV)

Deep Groove Ball Thin Section Bearing (CSCAA010-TV)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10-99 100-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $28 US $25 US $20 US $15
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $28
10-99 US $25
100-999 US $20
1,000+ US $15
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 6000PCS Per Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CSCAA010-TV
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Structure: Deep Groove Ball Bearing
  • Application2: Satellite Communication Devices
  • Rolling Body: Ball Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Large (200-430mm)
  • Trademark: LYHY
  • Origin: China
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Application1: Astronomical Instruments
  • Application3: Welding Equipment
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8482500090
Product Description
1. Introduction of LYHY Thin section bearings
These thin section ball bearings are available as deep groove ball bearings, angular contact ball bearings, four point contact ball bearings and crossed roller bearing, and can be divided into different types according the working condition, such as open type bearings, shield type bearings, and sealed type bearings, they are also called slim ball bearings, thin type bearings, thin bearing, thin wall bearings.
LYHY is a professional manufacturer of all kinds of ball bearings, roller bearing, and precision bearing since 1993. Our bearings products and design solutions will enhance your product performance; Make your company more competitive, and make your job easier.
2. Structure
Kaydon/Thin Section Bearings (cross section thin bearings)
618/619 Thin Section Bearings (deep groove ball bearings)
62/63/64/67/67/69 Thin Section Bearings (deep groove ball bearings)
RB/RE/CRBC/CRBH/SX Thin Section Bearings (slewing ring bearings)

3. Features
Thin section bearings have high precision, and very quiet and have high load carrying capacity, features of thin section bearings can be summarized as following:
(1)Excellent running accuracy
(2)Spaces save
(3)Low friction
(4)High precision
(5)Long life
(6)Low noise and vibration

4. Application
Thin section ball bearings were developed for applications where space limitations are of the utmost importance. These kind of bearings are widely used for aviation, astronomical instruments, glass manufacturing machinery, medical instrument, optical and scanning instrument, satellite communication devices, textile machinery, large welding equipment, robot, semiconductor manufacturing equipment print machinery etc.
LYHY Thin section Bearing-deep groove ball bearing
ModelddDB
mminchmmmm
CSCAA010-TV25,4134,9254,763
CSCAA015-TV38,11 1/247,6254,763
CSCAA017-TV44,451 3/453,9754,763
CSCA02050,8263,56,35
CSCA02563,52 1/276,26,35
CSCA03076,2388,96,35
CSCA03588,93 1/2101,66,35
CSCA040101,64114,36,35
CSCA042107,954 1/4120,656,35
CSCA045114,34 1/21276,35
CSCA047120,654 3/4133,356,35
CSCA0501275139,76,35
CSCA055139,75 1/2152,46,35
CSCA060152,46165,16,35
CSCA065165,16 1/2177,86,35
CSCA070177,87190,56,35
CSCA075190,57 1/2203,26,35
CSCA080203,28215,96,35
CSCA090228,69241,36,35
CSCA10025410266,76,35
CSCA120304,812317,56,35
CSCB02050,8266,6757,938
CSCB02563,52 1/279,3757,938
CSCB03076,2392,0757,938
CSCB03588,93 1/2104,7757,938
CSCB040101,64117,4757,938
CSCB042107,954 1/4123,8257,938
CSCB045114,34 1/2130,1757,938
CSCB0501275142,8757,938
CSCB060152,46168,2757,938
CSCB065165,16 1/2180,9757,938
CSCB070177,87193,6757,938
CSCB080203,28219,0757,938
CSCC040101,64120,659,525
CSCC042107,954 1/41279,525
CSCC045114,34 1/2133,359,525
CSCC047120,654 3/4139,79,525
CSCC0501275146,059,525
CSCC055139,75 1/2158,759,525
CSCC060152,46171,459,525
CSCC065165,16 1/2184,159,525
CSCC070177,87196,859,525
CSCC075190,57 1/2209,559,525
CSCC080203,28222,259,525
CSCC10025410273,059,525
CSCC110279,411298,459,525
CSCC120304,812323,859,525
CSCU040-2RS101,64120,6512,7
CSCU045-2RS114,34 1/2133,3512,7
CSCU050-2RS1275146,0512,7
CSCU055-2RS139,75 1/2158,7512,7
CSCU060-2RS152,46171,4512,7
CSCU065-2RS165,16 1/2184,1512,7
CSCU070-2RS177,87196,8512,7
CSCU075-2RS190,57 1/2209,5512,7
CSCU080-2RS203,28222,2512,7
CSCU090-2RS228,69247,6512,7
CSCU100-2RS25410273,0512,7
CSCU110-2RS279,411298,4512,7
CSCD040101,6412712,7
CSCD045114,34 1/2139,712,7
CSCD0501275152,412,7
CSCD055139,75 1/2165,112,7
CSCD060152,46177,812,7
CSCD065165,16 1/2190,512,7
CSCD070177,87203,212,7
CSCD080203,28228,612,7
CSCD090228,6925412,7
CSCD10025410279,412,7
CSCD110279,411304,812,7
CSCD120304,812330,212,7
CSCD140355,61438112,7
CSCD160406,416431,812,7
CSCF0501275165,119,05
CSCF055139,75 1/2177,819,05
CSCF060152,46190,519,05
CSCF065165,16 1/2203,219,05
CSCF070177,87215,919,05
CSCF075190,57 1/2228,619,05
CSCF080203,28241,319,05
CSCF090228,69266,719,05
CSCF10025410292,119,05
CSCF110279,411317,519,05
CSCF120304,812342,919,05
CSCF140355,614393,719,05
CSCF160406,416444,519,05
CSCG055139,75 1/2190,525,4
CSCG065165,16 1/2215,925,4
CSCG070177,87228,625,4
CSCG075190,57 1/2241,325,4
CSCG080203,2825425,4
CSCG090228,69279,425,4
CSCG10025410304,825,4
CSCG120304,812355,625,4
CSCG140355,614406,425,4
CSCG160406,416457,225,4
CSCG180457,21850825,4
CSCG20050820558,825,4
CSCG25063525685,825,4

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Shiny Liang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Shiny Liang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now